usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
18-04-2014 ..... 22:30Vila Nova vs Luverdense
18-04-2014 ..... 22:30Sampaio Corrêa vs Paraná
18-04-2014 ..... 22:30Joinville vs Portuguesa
18-04-2014 ..... 22:30Joinville vs Portuguesa
18-04-2014 ..... 22:10Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman
18-04-2014 ..... 21:00Los Caimanes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
18-04-2014 ..... 21:00Los Caimanes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
18-04-2014 ..... 03:30Santos Laguna - Chiapas
18-04-2014 ..... 21:00Los Caimanes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
18-04-2014 ..... 22:00Los Caimanes FC - Cesar Vallejo
19-04-2014 ..... 01:30Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul
18-04-2014 ..... 01:30Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul
18-04-2014 ..... 03:30Santos Laguna - Chiapas
18-04-2014 ..... 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
18-04-2014 ..... 06:00Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse
18-04-2014 ..... 06:00Ulsan Horang-i - Suwon Bluewings
18-04-2014 ..... 07:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
18-04-2014 ..... 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos
18-04-2014 ..... 07:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United
18-04-2014 ..... 08:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
18-04-2014 ..... 08:00Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija
18-04-2014 ..... 08:00Jeongnam - Jeonbuk Motors
18-04-2014 ..... 09:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
18-04-2014 ..... 09:30Ajax Youth - Celtic Youth
18-04-2014 ..... 00:30Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul
18-04-2014 ..... 02:30Santos Laguna - Chiapas
18-04-2014 ..... 05:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
18-04-2014 ..... 05:00Tokushima Vortis - Shimizu S-Pulse
18-04-2014 ..... 05:00Ulsan Horang-i - Suwon Bluewings
18-04-2014 ..... 06:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
18-04-2014 ..... 00:30Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul
18-04-2014 ..... 06:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos
18-04-2014 ..... 06:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United
18-04-2014 ..... 07:00Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija
18-04-2014 ..... 07:00FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka
18-04-2014 ..... 07:00Jeongnam - Jeonbuk Motors
18-04-2014 ..... 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
18-04-2014 ..... 08:30Ajax - Celtic, Youth
18-04-2014 ..... 09:00Soccer AM Preview show!
18-04-2014 ..... 09:00Ekranas vs Siauliailt
18-04-2014 ..... 09:00MFK Dina - Tyumen, Futsal
18-04-2014 ..... 09:00Tom Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov
18-04-2014 ..... 05:00Ulsan Horang-i - Suwon Bluewings
18-04-2014 ..... 06:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
18-04-2014 ..... 06:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United
18-04-2014 ..... 07:00FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka
18-04-2014 ..... 07:00Jeongnam - Jeonbuk Motors
18-04-2014 ..... 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
18-04-2014 ..... 09:00MFK Dina - Tyumen, Futsal
18-04-2014 ..... 09:00Tom Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov
18-04-2014 ..... 10:00EPL Preview Show
18-04-2014 ..... 10:00Ventforet Kofu - Nagoya Grampus Eight
18-04-2014 ..... 10:00AC Milan - Anderlecht, Youth
18-04-2014 ..... 10:00MFK Gazprom Yugra - Sibiryak Novosibirsk, Futsal
18-04-2014 ..... 10:15Sporting Covilha - Penafiel
18-04-2014 ..... 10:30Gornik Leczna - GKS Belchatow
18-04-2014 ..... 10:30Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi
18-04-2014 ..... 10:50ElPozo Murcia - Inter Movistar
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00TSV 1860 Munchen - Arminia Bielefeld
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin
18-04-2014 ..... 11:002 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00Football Focus
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00Soccer Saturday
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00Daugava Daugavpils - Metta-LU
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Illychivets Mariupol
18-04-2014 ..... 11:15Leicester City - Queens Park Rangers
18-04-2014 ..... 11:30Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng
18-04-2014 ..... 11:30Liverpool - Celtic, Youth
18-04-2014 ..... 11:30Churchill Brothers - United Sikkim FC
18-04-2014 ..... 11:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Groznyi
18-04-2014 ..... 11:45Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC
18-04-2014 ..... 11:45Motherwell FC - Celtic
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Shanghai Shenhua
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00MSV Duisburg - Vfl Osnabruck
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00Elversberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00SM Caen - AJ Auxerre
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00Lombard Papa - Gyori ETO FC
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00Potsdam - VFL Wolfsburg
18-04-2014 ..... 12:30German Bundesliga Preview Show
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00FC Lathi - HJK Helsinki
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Lazio - Torino FC
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00AC Chievo Verona - US Sassuolo
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Genoa - Cagliari
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Parma - Inter Milan
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00AC Milan - AS Livorno
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Udinese - Napoli
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Catania - Sampdoria
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Klaipeda - Sudova Marijampole
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor
18-04-2014 ..... 07:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United
18-04-2014 ..... 07:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United
18-04-2014 ..... 07:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Birmingham City - Tyreso, W
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00AC Milan - Fenerbahce, Youth
18-04-2014 ..... 13:15PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFK Botev Plovdiv
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Pune FC - East Bengal FC
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Znojmo - Banik Ostrava
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Slovan Liberec - Slovacko
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Aston Villa - Southampton FC
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Cardiff City - Stoke City
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Newcastle United - Swansea City FC
18-04-2014 ..... 09:15FC Chomutov, s.r.o. - SK Strakonice 1908 s.r.o
18-04-2014 ..... 09:15SK Aritma Praha, o.s. - FK Slavoj Zatec, o.s.
18-04-2014 ..... 09:15SK Kladno, a.s. - TJ Banik Sous, o.s.
18-04-2014 ..... 09:15SK Mondi Steti - SK Sokol Brozany
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Watford FC - Ipswich Town
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Nottingham Forest FC - Birmingham City
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00West Ham United - Crystal Palace
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Osasuna - Valencia CF
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Paksi SE - Debrecen
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00FC Vaslui - ASC Corona Brasov
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Spartaks - FC Jurmala
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00FK Novi Pazar - FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Dinamo - FC Minsk
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Donetsk
18-04-2014 ..... 14:30FC Austria Wien - WAC Sankt Andra
18-04-2014 ..... 09:15FK Motorlet Praha s.r.o. - SK Cesky Brod
18-04-2014 ..... 09:15SK SIKO Cimelice - FC Mariner Bavorovice s.r.o.
18-04-2014 ..... 09:30FK Chmel Blsany - FK Junior Decin
18-04-2014 ..... 09:30CAFC Praha - FSC Libus
18-04-2014 ..... 09:30SK Treboradice - SK Union Vrsovice
18-04-2014 ..... 09:30FC Zlicin - FC ZVVZ Milevsko
18-04-2014 ..... 09:30SK Skalice - TJ Jiskra Mimon
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30FK Litomerice - FK Bilina
18-04-2014 ..... 14:30ASS Sale - WAF Widad Fez
18-04-2014 ..... 14:30Krka - FC Koper
18-04-2014 ..... 14:30NK Domzale - NK Celje
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00FC Porto B - SL Benfica B
18-04-2014 ..... 15:30Rangers Talca - Audax Italiano
18-04-2014 ..... 15:30German Bundesliga Highlight Show
18-04-2014 ..... 15:30BBC Final Score
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00ARD Sportschau
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00UD Levante - Getafe CF
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Lugo - SD Ponferradina
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Hercules Alicante - Cordoba CF
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Gil Vicente - Estoril
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Bursaspor - Elazigspor
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Galatasaray - Kasimpasa SK
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Sokol Citice - OSS Lomnice
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00FC Frantiskovy Lazne - Spartak Chodov
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00FK INZERT EXPRES Znojmo - FC Ivancice
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00SK Vojkovice - Sokol Novosedly
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00FK SK Bosonohy - FC Moravsky Krumlov
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00RAFK Rajhrad - FK Mutenice
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00Slovan Bzenec - FC Kyjov 1919 s.r.o.
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00FC Kurim - FC Sparta Brno
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Ujpest - Fehervar
18-04-2014 ..... 16:15Real Madrid B - SD Eibar
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30Chelsea - Sunderland
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30Maccabi Haifa FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30Juventus - Bologna FC
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30CFR Cluj - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30Partizan Belgrade - FK Jagodina
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00SK Sturm Graz - SV Ried
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00FC Admira - Red Bull Salzburg
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00FC Barcelona B - Girona FC
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00CD Cuenca - Barcelona SC
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00NK Zadar - RNK Split
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00WAC Casablanca - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
18-04-2014 ..... 17:30Miedz Legnica - ARKA Gdynia
18-04-2014 ..... 17:30Zavcr - Maribor
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Lierse - Oostende
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Royal Charleroi - Cercle Brugge
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00RAEC Mons - Leuven
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Waasland Beveren - AA Gent
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00TJ FC Chotikov 1932 o.s. - SK Slavia Vejprnice
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00Doksy - Desna
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00FC Slovacka Sparta Spytihnev - FC RAK Provodov
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00Vigantice - FK Luhacovice
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00Sokol Katerinice - FC Velke Karlovice-Karolinka
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00SFK ELKO Holesov o.s. - FC Frystak
18-04-2014 ..... 15:00FC Roznov pod Radhostem - FC Morkovice
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Banik Modlany - FK Louny
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00TJ Krupka - TJ Probostov
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Sokol Brezno - FK Litvinov, a.s.
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SK STAP-TRATEC Vilemov - Sokol Horni Jiretin
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00FK Bohemians Praha B - SC Radotin
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Banik Kralovske Porici - FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SK Holice - SK Pardubicky
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Chile
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Real Sociedad - Espanyol
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00CD Mirandes - UD Las Palmas
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Kaposvar - Szombathelyi Haladas
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Union Comercio - Club Sporting Cristal
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00ND Gorica - Triglav
18-04-2014 ..... 18:05NK Rudar Velenje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18-04-2014 ..... 18:15Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec
18-04-2014 ..... 18:15OS Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting CP
18-04-2014 ..... 19:00AC Fiorentina - AS Roma
18-04-2014 ..... 18:30Club Nacional de Football - Cerro Largo F C
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00MFK Chrudim B - TJ Lanskroun, fotbalovy oddil
18-04-2014 ..... 16:001. FC Zamberk - TJ Svitavy B
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SK Roudnice nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha fotbal a.s. B
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00TJ Kunice - TJ Stechovice
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00FK Horovicko - FK Hvezda Cheb
18-04-2014 ..... 19:00Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon
18-04-2014 ..... 19:00Maghreb Fez - OCS Olympique de Safi
18-04-2014 ..... 21:00CSD Independiente - CD El Nacional
18-04-2014 ..... 21:00French Magazine Jour de Foot
18-04-2014 ..... 10:15Sporting Covilha - Penafiel
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00Daugava Daugavpils - Metta-LU
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00Goverla Uzhgorod - FC Illychivets Mariupol
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00FC Rokycany - SK Benesov
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Sokol Cizova - FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s. - FK Tachov
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00TJ Litol - FK Neratovice-Byskovice, s.r.o.
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00FC Novy Bor, o.s. - AFK LoKo Chomutov
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SK Vysoke Myto, o.s. - FK OEZ Letohrad
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - o.s. - TJ Svitavy
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou - Sparta Kutna Hora, a.s.
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00TJ FK ZBS Zelezny Brod - FK Dobrovice
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SK Klatovy 1898 - SSC Bolevec
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00TJ Sokol Zivanice - FK Pardubice, a.s.
18-04-2014 ..... 11:15Leicester City - Queens Park Rangers
18-04-2014 ..... 11:30Churchill Brothers - United Sikkim FC
18-04-2014 ..... 11:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Terek Groznyi
18-04-2014 ..... 11:45Motherwell FC - Celtic
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00SM Caen - AJ Auxerre
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00FC Lathi - HJK Helsinki
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Lazio - Torino FC
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00AC Chievo Verona - US Sassuolo
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Genoa - Cagliari
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Parma - Inter Milan
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00AC Milan - AS Livorno
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Udinese - Napoli
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Catania - Sampdoria
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Birmingham City - Tyreso, W
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Pune FC - East Bengal FC
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Watford FC - Ipswich Town
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Nottingham Forest FC - Birmingham City
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Osasuna - Valencia CF
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Spartaks - FC Jurmala
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
18-04-2014 ..... 14:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Donetsk
18-04-2014 ..... 14:30FC Austria Wien - WAC Sankt Andra
18-04-2014 ..... 14:30Krka - FC Koper
18-04-2014 ..... 14:30NK Domzale - NK Celje
18-04-2014 ..... 15:30Rangers Talca - Audax Italiano
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00UD Levante - Getafe CF
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Lugo - SD Ponferradina
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Hercules Alicante - Cordoba CF
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Gil Vicente - Estoril
18-04-2014 ..... 16:15Real Madrid B - SD Eibar
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30Maccabi Haifa FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00SK Sturm Graz - SV Ried
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00FC Barcelona B - Girona FC
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SKP Rapid Sport - Start VD Luby
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SK Mirova pod Kozakovem - Sokol Doubi
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00ZKZ Horni Briza - Prestice
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00FK Sedmihorky - SK Semily
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00FK Raselina Sobeslav - Lokomotiva Veseli nad Luznici
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Drazice - FC Pisek
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00MFK Dobris - Tatran RAKO Rakovnik
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Cesky lev - Union Beroun, o.s. - TJ Sokol Nove Straseci
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Arsenal Ceska Lipa s.r.o. - Telocvicna jednota Sokol Bozkov
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Slovan Hradek n.Nisou - FK Pencin-Turnov B
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00TSV 1860 Munchen - Arminia Bielefeld
18-04-2014 ..... 11:00Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00MSV Duisburg - Vfl Osnabruck
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00Elversberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
18-04-2014 ..... 12:00Potsdam - VFL Wolfsburg
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00FC Admira - Red Bull Salzburg
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00CD Cuenca - Barcelona SC
18-04-2014 ..... 17:30Zavcr - Maribor
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Real Sociedad - Espanyol
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Universidad de Concepcion - Universidad Chile
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00CD Mirandes - UD Las Palmas
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00Union Comercio - Club Sporting Cristal
18-04-2014 ..... 18:00ND Gorica - Triglav
18-04-2014 ..... 18:05NK Rudar Velenje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18-04-2014 ..... 18:15OS Belenenses Lisbon - Sporting CP
18-04-2014 ..... 19:00Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Lyon
18-04-2014 ..... 18:30Club Nacional de Football - Cerro Largo F C
18-04-2014 ..... 19:00AC Fiorentina - AS Roma
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00Sokol Klecany - SK SPARTAK Pribram
18-04-2014 ..... 16:00SK Union Celakovice - Sokol Ovcary
18-04-2014 ..... 13:00Klaipeda - Sudova Marijampole
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC Berlin
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munchen
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05
18-04-2014 ..... 13:30Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30Hamburger SV - VFL Wolfsburg
18-04-2014 ..... 16:30Juventus - Bologna FC
18-04-2014 ..... 20:00Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo
18-04-2014 ..... 17:00FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
18-04-2014 ..... 20:00Chicago Fire - New England Revolution
18-04-2014 ..... 20:10Rosario Central - Estudiantes La Plata
18-04-2014 ..... 20:10Rosario Central - Estudiantes La Plata
18-04-2014 ..... 20:15Huila - Uniautonoma
18-04-2014 ..... 20:30Union Espanola - O Higgins
18-04-2014 ..... 20:30Union Espanola - O Higgins
18-04-2014 ..... 20:30CD Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca
18-04-2014 ..... 20:30CD Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca
18-04-2014 ..... 21:00CSD Independiente - CD El Nacional
18-04-2014 ..... 21:10Quilmes - Club Olimpo de Bahia
18-04-2014 ..... 21:10Quilmes - Club Olimpo de Bahia
18-04-2014 ..... 21:30Fluminense FC RJ - Figueirense FC
18-04-2014 ..... 21:30Fluminense FC RJ - Figueirense FC
18-04-2014 ..... 21:30SC Internacional - Vitoria Salvador
18-04-2014 ..... 21:30BBC Match of the Day
18-04-2014 ..... 22:00Club America Mexico - Queretaro FC
18-04-2014 ..... 22:00Club America Mexico - Queretaro FC
18-04-2014 ..... 22:00Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes
18-04-2014 ..... 22:30Millonarios - Tolima
18-04-2014 ..... 22:50The Football League Show
all times GMT +2

Free soccer online

HAHASPORT soccer links can be found here. Just click and watch soccer (football) match you like.

HAHAsport soccer links are free of charge. If one link does not work, try another one. Please tell your friends about HAHASPORT soccer, if you like the website. Sharing is caring :)